Labs from February 27 2012

My white count continues abnormally low at 2.3 (norms 4.1-10.9) and my ANC is 1 (norms 2-7.8). My platelets are a little low at 123 (norms 140-440). My hemoglobin is still normal at 13.2 (norms 12-18).